CATEGORIA SUPER MASTER
ARTILHARIA


ATLETA GOLS EQUIPE
GILSON DE JESUS DA SILVA 19 ALLTEC
ALEXANDRO ALVES FERREIRA 19 ENGEMON
ROBERTO MENDES DO NASCIMENTO 11 ACLIMAÇÃO
LUIZ CARLOS DE FREITAS DANTAS 8 ALLTEC
EVANDRO FERREIRA SILVA 5 CORINTHIANS
WELLINGTON PRUDENTE VELOSO 5 INDIANO
MARCELO EDUARDO ROCHA 5 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
EDSON DOS SANTOS SILVA 4 ALLTEC
FLÁVIO LUÍS DA SILVA 4 ALLTEC
DÁRIO MELO FERREIRA 4 CAMPO GRANDE
JOÃO EVANGELISTA PINHO 4 CORINTHIANS
RICARDO ALVES DIAS 4 CORINTHIANS
WESLEY FERNANDES FELIZARDO 4 ENGEMON
CARLOS ROBERTO DA ROCHA 4 INDEPENDENTE
FLAVIO LUIS DE SANTANA GONÇALVES 4 INDEPENDENTE
REGINALDO IZIDORO 4 INDEPENDENTE
MARCOS ANTONIO MOREIRA LIMA 4 INDIANO
6º EDISON GOMES DE MOURA 3 ALLTEC
ANDRÉ LUIZ DO NASCIMENTO 3 CAMPO GRANDE
DOUGLAS MIZUNO 3 CAMPO GRANDE
FÁBIO JOSÉ DA SILVA 3 CORINTHIANS
ODAIR PEDRO DA SILVA JR 3 ENGEMON
JOCELIO DOS SANTOS CARDOSO 3 INDIANO
JUNIOR CESAR DA SILVA 3 INDIANO
ALEXANDER JUNQUEIRA ROSSATO 3 IPÊ CLUBE
EDER DE ASSIS 3 RIBEIRÃO PIRES
EDIVAN BORGES 2 ACLIMAÇÃO
GILBERTO MANOEL DE ANDRADE 2 ACLIMAÇÃO
JORGE DIRENE NAKIDA 2 ACLIMAÇÃO
WILL ROBSON EMÍLIO DE ANDRADE 2 ACLIMAÇÃO
QUINTINO AGUILAR JARDIM JUNIOR 2 ALLTEC
CLETO HENRIQUE BASTO 2 CAMPO GRANDE
RENATO CANDIDO ZANETTI 2 CAMPO GRANDE
SERGIO PINTO TEIXEIRA 2 CAMPO GRANDE
TADEU VERONESI 2 CAMPO GRANDE
EMERSON FERREIRA DA SILVA 2 CORINTHIANS
SILVIO MEDEIROS 2 CORINTHIANS
ORLIZANIO PEREIRA QUADROS 2 ENGEMON
JEFERSON ALBERTO FERREIRA 2 INDEPENDENTE
JOSÉ IDERVAL 2 INDEPENDENTE
MAURÍCIO ALVES DOS SANTOS 2 INDEPENDENTE
WILSON ALVES CALDEIRA 2 INDEPENDENTE
CLENILDO ALMEIDA DE NOVAIS 2 IPÊ CLUBE
FLAVIO SCANDIUZZI 2 IPÊ CLUBE
EDILSON RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 2 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
JULEANDRO DO CARMO BAROSA 2 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
LUCIANO SANCHES DA SILVA 2 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
MARCIO SILVA DE OLIVEIRA 2 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
ALEXANDRE MAINENTE REBELO 2 RIBEIRÃO PIRES
CLÁUDIO OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 2 RIBEIRÃO PIRES
JONHE ANDERSON R. PEREIRA 2 RIBEIRÃO PIRES
ALEX FELIPE NERY 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
CELSO VITALINO DE SOUZA 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
CEZAR EDUARDO DE OLIVEIRA 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
JOSÉ EDUARDO PEREIRA SILVA 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
RIEINAN MIRANDA DA SILVA 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
SAULO ESTEVÃO COSTA PIMENTA 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
ANDERSON LIMA VEIGA 1 ALLTEC
IZAIAS CAETANO FACUNDE 1 ALLTEC
LEANDRO DE SOUZA PIRES 1 ALLTEC
RICARDO DOS SANTOS BRUNO 1 ALLTEC
RICARDO DIAS TOMAZ 1 ALLTEC
VALTER BARROS SILVA FILHO 1 ALLTEC
DENIS MIZUNO CALICE 1 CAMPO GRANDE
ERICK POMIM SELZELIN 1 CAMPO GRANDE
JUSCELINO PINTO DE SOUZA 1 CAMPO GRANDE
ROGÉRIO DIAS LIMA 1 CAMPO GRANDE
ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA BISPO 1 CORINTHIANS
ANDERSON DE SOUZA MARCATO 1 CORINTHIANS
GILSON XAVIER DE LIMA 1 CORINTHIANS
MÁRCIO REPILA 1 CORINTHIANS
WALLACE BARBOSA DOS SANTOS 1 CORINTHIANS
WILSON FELIZ FEITOSA 1 CORINTHIANS
CRISTIANO RICARDO PIMENTA 1 ENGEMON
JÚLIO CESAR GARCIA 1 ENGEMON
MARCELO JOSE RIBEIRO 1 ENGEMON
MÁRCIO ARMBRUST 1 ENGEMON
MARCO ANTONIO DE C. POMPILHO 1 ENGEMON
MARCOS ROBERTO MACEDO 1 ENGEMON
ROBERTO MACIEL MONTEIRO 1 ENGEMON
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA C. NASCIMENTO 1 INDEPENDENTE
CARLOS ALBERTO LEMOS FERNANDES 1 INDEPENDENTE
EDSON GOMES DE ANDRADE 1 INDEPENDENTE
REGINALDO DE SOUZA MELO 1 INDEPENDENTE
SANDRO ROBERTO MUNHOZ 1 INDEPENDENTE
ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 1 INDIANO
EDSON ALEIXO VELOSO 1 INDIANO
MAURICIO LOURENÇO DA SILVA NETO 1 INDIANO
VALTER PROCOPIO MENDES 1 INDIANO
ALEXANDRE ZUCCON 1 IPÊ CLUBE
DANIEL PAULINO VENÂNCIO 1 IPÊ CLUBE
FLAVIO SEIJO NAGAMINE 1 IPÊ CLUBE
LUCIANO BIBANCOS RIVIERI 1 IPÊ CLUBE
MILTON TADEU GOMES 1 IPÊ CLUBE
RODOLFO ZAMPIERI 1 IPÊ CLUBE
WALMARCIO BALDINI 1 IPÊ CLUBE
ALEX SANTOS TUJARET 1 JABAQUARA-EPM
ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA LEITE 1 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
DENIS DI LORETO 1 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
FABIO BARBOSA DE AGUIAR 1 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
JOSÉ NEY BARBOSA CALISTO 1 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
RENE ARAÚJO SANTOS JUNIOR 1 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
MARCIO DA SILVA CARLOS 1 RIBEIRÃO PIRES
PAULO LUCIANO NETO 1 RIBEIRÃO PIRES


Atualização: 08/12