CATEGORIA SENIOR
ARTILHARIA


ATLETA GOLS EQUIPE
VANDERLAN LEÃO 11 METALÚRGICOS
FÁBIO LUIZ CAMPOS 9 CORINTHIANS
NEWTON DE JESUS SANTANA 7 SETE DE SETEMBRO
LUÍS CARLOS PENA 6 METALÚRGICOS
ORLANDO RUSSIN 5 METALÚRGICOS
NILSON ESIDIO 5 SETE DE SETEMBRO
LUCAS MARTINS GOMES 4 JABAQUARA-EPM
EZEQUIAS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 4 PENHA
GILBERTO CARLOS DO NASCIMENTO 4 SETE DE SETEMBRO
JOSÉ ROBERTO DA SILVA FERREIRA 3 CORINTHIANS
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DO NASCIMENTO 3 INDIANO
SÉRGIO TADEU DAS DORES 3 INDIANO
ALTAIR MARIA DE ALBUQUERQUE 3 MASSA / APCEF
MARCOS ANTONIO BOTELHO 3 PENHA
RAUDINEI ANVERSA FREIRE 3 SETE DE SETEMBRO
ISRAEL ESDRAS GALZO 2 CORINTHIANS
REGINALDO SANTIL DE OLIVEIRA 2 CORINTHIANS
LUIZ ALBERTO RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 2 INDIANO
AMAURI JOSÉ RIBEIRO 2 JABAQUARA-EPM
DAGOBERTO AUBIM PIRES 2 JABAQUARA-EPM
EMILIO GERALDO MUSSOLINI JUNIOR 2 JABAQUARA-EPM
ANTONIO LUIZ ARAÚJO 2 MASSA / APCEF
JUAN GONZALES 2 METALÚRGICOS
WALTER BERNARDO 2 METALÚRGICOS
WAGNER ALEXANDRE DE ARAÚJO 2 PENHA
DENYS LUTCKY FACIANCANI 2 SETE DE SETEMBRO
ROBERTO TAYLOR DOS S. MORAES 2 SETE DE SETEMBRO
RODSON DE JESUS 2 SETE DE SETEMBRO
GETÚLIO LOPES DO NASCIMENTO 1 CORINTHIANS
MAURICIO ADRIANO GALERO 1 CORINTHIANS
MAURICIO WLADIMIR DOS REIS 1 CORINTHIANS
PAULO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 1 CORINTHIANS
RICARDO PENHA 1 CORINTHIANS
ANGELO CARROCINI JUNIOR 1 INDIANO
CARLOS ALBERTO DE ARAÚJO 1 INDIANO
JOSÉ CARLOS PEREIRA 1 INDIANO
ALEXANDRE JEFERSON AMARO DA SILVA 1 JABAQUARA-EPM
JILSON PEREIRA LIMA 1 JABAQUARA-EPM
JOÃO PEREIRA DA SILVA 1 JABAQUARA-EPM
MARCOS JULIO MENDES 1 JABAQUARA-EPM
NIVALDO NOCELLI 1 JABAQUARA-EPM
PAULO AKIO MIYAI 1 JABAQUARA-EPM
ROQUE CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOS FILHO 1 JABAQUARA-EPM
ADILSON DA SILVA 1 MASSA / APCEF
GERALDO RIBEIRO SOARES 1 MASSA / APCEF
OLAVO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS 1 MASSA / APCEF
VALTER ANTONIO GEROTTO 1 MASSA / APCEF
EDUARDO JOSE FERREIRA DA SILVA 1 METALÚRGICOS
EMERSON DE ALMEIDA CORRÊA 1 METALÚRGICOS
RUBENS ANTONIO MARTINS 1 METALÚRGICOS
SÉRGIO FERNANDO SICILIANO 1 METALÚRGICOS
WAGNER ANASTÁCIO 1 METALÚRGICOS
CARLOS ROBERTO CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA 1 PENHA
CELSO MARTINEZ MEDINA 1 PENHA
LUIS CARLOS GOMES ANICETO 1 PENHA
ANGELIN GERALDO 1 RIBEIRÃO PIRES
CARLOS ALBERTO DA SILVA 1 RIBEIRÃO PIRES
JOSÉ CARLOS SOUZA SILVA 1 RIBEIRÃO PIRES
JOSÉ FRANÇA DOS SANTOS 1 RIBEIRÃO PIRES
MARCIAL RIBEIRO CESAR 1 RIBEIRÃO PIRES
PAULO ROBERTO CESAR 1 RIBEIRÃO PIRES
EDUARDO AMIL ZAGORDO 1 SETE DE SETEMBRO
EPAMINONDAS AGUIAR NETO 1 SETE DE SETEMBRO
JOHN ALLAN GALINDO 1 SETE DE SETEMBRO
MARCELO PINTO 1 SETE DE SETEMBRO



Atualização: 09/12