CATEGORIA PRINCIPAL
ARTILHARIA


ATLETA GOLS EQUIPE
OSNI NETO 10 CORINTHIANS
JEFFERSON WENDLER FILHO 4 ATC
DOUGLAS SILVA DE ALMEIDA 4 GUAPIRA
FÁBIO DOS SANTOS SILVA 4 GUAPIRA
CAIO PEGORARO RAMOS CERQUEIRA 4 SPARTA
JAIRO ERIVALDO CORDEIRO JUNIOR 4 SPARTA
ANDERSON PORTELA DE ARAÚJO 3 ADPM
JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA RIBEIRO 3 CORINTHIANS
LUIZ FERNANDO SOGGIA S. DA SILVA 3 LAAUSP 'A'
DIEGO BISTAFA DA SILVA 2 ADPM
SÉRGIO FELIPE OSÓRIO DE OLIVEIRA 2 ADPM
WILLIAN PACHECO DANTAS 2 ADPM
DALTON RODRIGUES S. FILHO 2 ATC
LUÍS FELIPE OUTOR 2 ATC
PEDRO DAUD 2 ATC
RENAN GONÇALVES PAREDES 2 ATC
DANILO EDUARDO LOPES 2 CORINTHIANS
RAFAEL MONTE SILVA 2 CORINTHIANS
THIAGO FELIZARDO DA SILVA XAVIER 2 GUAPIRA
LUCAS MIGUEL PIMENTEL 2 JARAGUÁ
AYMANN NASSIF PEREIRA 2 LAAUSP 'A'
FELIPE OTAVIO GOUVEIA RODRIGO 2 LAAUSP 'A'
JEAN FABIAN TAVARES BARRETO 2 LAAUSP 'A'
PASCHOAL PIPPA FILHO 2 LAAUSP 'A'
JOÃO CARLOS PAIVA 2 MASSA
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA C. DA SILVA 2 MASSA
CAIO CESAR SILVA B. DE CARVALHO 2 NIPPON
DANIEL APARECIDO DA SILVA 2 NIPPON
ERIC SAEZ FACCHINI 2 OLYMPIQUE
ERICK DOLENC ALVES 2 OLYMPIQUE
THIAGO BENEDITO RIBEIRO 2 SPARTA
LUAN HENRIQUE BENEVENUTO 2 TREZE DA PRAÇA
FLÁVIO JUNIOR GUIMARÃES E. SILVA 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
DOUGLAS PEREIRA DE JESUS 1 ADPM
ROBERTO DA SILVA ROQUE 1 ADPM
RODNEI FRANCO CEZAR 1 ADPM
CHRISTIAN GARAUDE EZALEDO 1 ATC
GIAN LUCA GARCIA SIMONELLI 1 ATC
HENRIQUE LEITE 1 ATC
BRUNO SOUSA DE ABREU 1 CORINTHIANS
CLEBER FERNANDO DOS SANTOS 1 CORINTHIANS
EDUARDO BRADÃO DE GODOI 1 CORINTHIANS
GABRIEL DE LIMA GOMES 1 GUAPIRA
GABRIEL SILVA DE ALMEIDA 1 GUAPIRA
LEANDRO VITOR DE SOUZA 1 GUAPIRA
PAULO CESAR RODRIGUES SANTIAGO 1 GUAPIRA
EDGAR FERREIRA PACHECO 1 JARAGUÁ
GUILHERME BERNARDINELLI 1 JARAGUÁ
RAPHAEL AUGUSTO SILVA G. ROCHA 1 JARAGUÁ
RODRIGO DIEGO CAMPOY MERIDA 1 JARAGUÁ
FELIPE BRUNIERI MARTINEZ 1 LAAUSP 'A'
FERNANDO MENDES DE SEIXAS 1 LAAUSP 'A'
TIAGO MACIEL DE BARROS 1 LAAUSP 'A'
FELIPE CARNEIRO DE A. BOTELHO 1 LAAUSP 'B'
MATHEUS TOCCHINI 1 LAAUSP 'B'
THOMAS FASSI 1 LAAUSP 'B'
ALLAN FIALHO 1 MACABI
BRUNO GALVÃO 1 MACABI
FÁBIO ZATZ 1 MACABI
HENRIQUE DRYZUN 1 MACABI
PATRICK SINGAL 1 MACABI
GERSON M. GOMES CAVALCANTE 1 MASSA
HAILANDER DA SILVA FONTENELI 1 MASSA
JOBSON MAYER 1 MASSA
JOSÉ UBIRATAN T. JUNIOR 1 MASSA
ALEXANDRE KOITI OGUSUKU 1 NIPPON
EDUARDO SILVA B. DE CARVALHO 1 NIPPON
LUCAS NISHIOKA DA SILVA 1 NIPPON
RENATO RYOKICHI MAEDA 1 NIPPON
EDINEY DE OLIVEIRA 1 OLYMPIQUE
EDUBERTO KAKIMOTO 1 OLYMPIQUE
FERNANDO RIBEIRO LYRA 1 OLYMPIQUE
HENRIQUE ANDRADE SAYEG 1 OLYMPIQUE
LUIZ LEONARDO NOVAES LEONE 1 OLYMPIQUE
HUGO LEONARDO CASAGRANDE 1 SERRA MORENA
RAY ALVES DE TORRES 1 SERRA MORENA
VINÍCIUS MORAES FREIRE 1 SERRA MORENA
DIEGO SILVA 1 SPARTA



Atualização: 19/08