CATEGORIA PRINCIPAL
ARTILHARIA


ATLETA GOLS EQUIPE
FABRÍCIO DIB KULAIF 13 ALPHAVILLE
ANDERSON PORTELA DE ARAUJO 11 CORINTHIANS
CESAR SERRANO COURA 10 ALPHAVILLE
EDINEY DE OLIVEIRA 8 OLYMPIQUE
KLEBER ANDRADE DOS SANTOS 7 ACLIMAÇÃO
MARCÍLIO HENRIQUE EVARISTO 7 METALÚRGICOS
ERIC SAEZ PACCHINI 7 OLYMPIQUE
MARCELO ASPRINO CHIAPARINI 7 TREZE DA PRAÇA
PEDRO HENRIQUE DARIO F. DE OLIVEIRA 6 ACLIMAÇÃO
DANILO EDUARDO LOPES 6 CORINTHIANS
FELIPE DIB KULAIF 5 ALPHAVILLE
FELIPE FERRARO 5 ALPHAVILLE
LUCIANO DIB KULAIF 5 ALPHAVILLE
ALESSANDRO SALES SANTOS 5 CORINTHIANS
DHANI CERRA TEIXEIRA 5 JARAGUÁ
EVERTON PERIANEZ CAPELA 5 JARAGUÁ
HAROLDO BERTAGLIA NETO 4 ACLIMAÇÃO
KLEBER BARRETO DE FREITAS 4 ACLIMAÇÃO
FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA SOBRINHO 4 JARAGUÁ
MURILO DE LIMA M. DA SILVA 4 JARAGUÁ
LUIZ FERNANDO SOGGIA S. DA SILVA 4 LAAUSP
PASCHOAL PIPPA FILHO 4 LAAUSP
PAULO RICARDO NUNES MIRANDA 4 SPARTA
RODRIGO GIRAUDON MONTEIRO 4 TREZE DA PRAÇA
JAMILSON DA SILVA DAMASCENO 3 COOPERCOTIA
WELLINGTON GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA 3 COOPERCOTIA
JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA RIBEIRO 3 CORINTHIANS
RAFAEL MONTE SILVA 3 CORINTHIANS
WEBANI CAETANO M. DOS SANTOS 3 CORINTHIANS
BRUNO LOPES MAIA 3 GUAPIRA
NILTON DALSINO DE OLIVEIRA 3 GUAPIRA
CLEITON DENIS DA SILVA 3 ITAÚ UNIBANCO
DANILO NINA 3 ITAÚ UNIBANCO
LUCAS NISHIOKA DA SILVA 3 NIPPON
GERSON MARQUES G, CAVALCANTE 3 SINDPD
CAIO PEGORARO RAMOS CERQUEIRA 3 SPARTA
ODAIR ALVES PEREIRA 3 SPARTA
WILLIAM RAMOS DE MORAIS 3 TREZE DA PRAÇA
10º FLAVIO JUNIOR GUIMARÃES E. SILVA 2 ACLIMAÇÃO
JULIO CESAR VETRANO DA SILVA 2 ACLIMAÇÃO
ANDRÉ VARANDA 2 ALPHAVILLE
GUILHERME SCALF 2 ALPHAVILLE
FERNANDO MANZONI DE OLIVEIRA 2 COOPERCOTIA
JONI RODRIGO DE LACERDA FELIPE 2 COOPERCOTIA
CLEBER FERNANDO DOS SANTOS 2 CORINTHIANS
LUIZ ANTONIO G. ALVES JUNIOR 2 CORINTHIANS
MARCIO PINHO DE CARVALHO 2 CORINTHIANS
DIEGO EDUARDO ANTONIO 2 GUAPIRA
DOUGLAS SILVA DE ALMEIDA 2 GUAPIRA
FELIPE PEREIRA DA SILVA LIMA 2 GUAPIRA
MAURO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS 2 GUAPIRA
RODIMAR ALVES GONÇALO SILVA 2 GUAPIRA
RONALDO CAETANO DA SILVA 2 GUAPIRA
DIEGO BALDISSARELLI 2 ITAÚ UNIBANCO
EMERSON DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ 2 ITAÚ UNIBANCO
BRUNO HIDALGO BENEDETTI 2 JARAGUÁ
DANIEL TAFELLI M. VIEIRA 2 JARAGUÁ
GUSTAVO MENDES CARDOSO 2 JARAGUÁ
PEDRO LODETTI 2 JARAGUÁ
RAPHAEL AUGUSTO SILVA G. ROCHA 2 JARAGUÁ
CARLOS JULIANO BARROS 2 LAAUSP
DANILO CARLETO 2 LAAUSP
JOÃO VICTOR GASPAR DA SILVA 2 METALÚRGICOS
JORGE HENRIQUE GORGONIO DA SILVA 2 NIPPON
LUIZ LEONARDO NOVAES LEONE 2 OLYMPIQUE
ANDERSON ANTONIO DE O. DOMINGOS 2 SINDPD
JORGE LUIS SALLES VICENTE 2 SINDPD
THIAGO COSME VOLPATO DE SOUZA 2 SINDPD
BRUNO ALEXANDRE AMARAL LEMOS 2 TREZE DA PRAÇA
DANILO LEMBO 2 TREZE DA PRAÇA
LUAN HENRIQUE BENEVENUTO 2 TREZE DA PRAÇA
WELLINGTON FELICIANO DE MORAIS 2 TREZE DA PRAÇA
11º DANIEL FERNANDES RODRIGUES 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
FELIPE JUSCOWICH PIRES 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
GILMAR ALVES DE SOUZA 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
GUILHERME DA SILVA ESTEVES 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
GUILHERME TALARICO ARAUJO 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
PEDRO HENRIQUE GOMES GARCIA 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
VANDER JORDÃO RODRIGUES 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
LEONARDO LIMA KURATA 1 ALPHAVILLE
MARCOS AGUIAR 1 ALPHAVILLE
NICOLAS LORENTZIADIS 1 ALPHAVILLE
RAFAEL FERREIRA RUIZ 1 ALPHAVILLE
DIEGO SANTOS DIAS 1 COOPERCOTIA
FELIPE GONÇALVES BASÍLIO 1 COOPERCOTIA
IGOR HOSSAMU URUSHIBATA 1 COOPERCOTIA
JONI RODRIGO DE LACERDA FELIPE 1 COOPERCOTIA
JULIANO VELOSO MACHADO 1 COOPERCOTIA
MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA SANTOS 1 COOPERCOTIA
RENATO BENFICA DE VASCONCELOS 1 COOPERCOTIA
RONEY LUAN DA SILVA 1 COOPERCOTIA
DIEGO LUIZ RODRIGUES LAMEIRA 1 CORINTHIANS
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS SOUZA 1 CORINTHIANS
JEREMIAS BEM ROCHA 1 CORINTHIANS
LEANDRO BOTELHO ONO 1 CORINTHIANS
WALAS SOUZA RIBEIRO 1 CORINTHIANS
DIEGO LOURENÇO DE SOUZA LIMA 1 GUAPIRA
GUILHERME RAMOS DA S. NASCIMENTO 1 GUAPIRA
ROBSON MARANGONI 1 GUAPIRA
CARLOS MAGNUN 1 ITAÚ UNIBANCO
FÁBIO SOUZA 1 ITAÚ UNIBANCO
HENRIQUE DOMINGOS 1 ITAÚ UNIBANCO
JOÃO JÚLIO LOPES 1 ITAÚ UNIBANCO
MOISES DA SILVEIRA KASPARIAN 1 ITAÚ UNIBANCO
RAFAEL GODINHO 1 ITAÚ UNIBANCO
VINICIUS CORREA CAMARGO 1 ITAÚ UNIBANCO
DIOGO FERNANDES PIEDADE 1 JARAGUÁ
LUAN BELTRAME DA GRAÇA 1 JARAGUÁ
RAFAEL IGOR DOS SANTOS 1 JARAGUÁ
RENATO CESAR PRIETO DOS ANJOS 1 JARAGUÁ
AYMANN NASSIF PEREIRA 1 LAAUSP
FABIO GONCALVES CORREA 1 LAAUSP
FELIPE BRUNIERI MARTINEZ 1 LAAUSP
FELIPE PRESOTTO ROSA 1 LAAUSP
FERNANDO MENDES DE SEIXAS 1 LAAUSP
GABRIEL VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA 1 LAAUSP
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA MICA 1 LAAUSP
KEN JULIO KOMIYA 1 LAAUSP
LUCAS FERRADANS MATO NEVES MIRIM 1 LAAUSP
MARCELO GUARNIER 1 LAAUSP
PEDRO VINÍCIUS DE MORAES 1 LAAUSP
RAFAEL BATISTA NOVAES 1 LAAUSP
TIAGO MACIEL DE BARROS 1 LAAUSP
BRUNO IAZARETI P. DA SILVA 1 METALÚRGICOS
CAIO RODRIGO DE LUCENA 1 METALÚRGICOS
DIEGO DOS SANTOS SILVA 1 METALÚRGICOS
EBER MOURA DE ALMEIDA 1 METALÚRGICOS
MARCELO BARBESANI 1 METALÚRGICOS
YURI CAMPO FERNANDES 1 METALÚRGICOS
CAIO CESAR SILVA BRANTES DE CARVALHO 1 NIPPON
DIOGO CAMILO DA SILVA 1 NIPPON
DOUGLAS ALVES CAVALCANTE 1 NIPPON
LUAN OMS DOS SANTOS 1 NIPPON
THIAGO ISHIKAWA FUGITA 1 NIPPON
ALEX NAGAYASHI 1 OLYMPIQUE
EDUBERTO KAKIMOTO 1 OLYMPIQUE
JOÃO RICARDO DE LIMA 1 OLYMPIQUE
LUCAS LOPES DA SILVA 1 OLYMPIQUE
SÉRGIO PRESTI CARCIOLARI 1 OLYMPIQUE
THIAGO CABRAL 1 OLYMPIQUE
VINICIUS DE MORAES SILVA 1 OLYMPIQUE
VINICIUS DOLENC DA SILVA 1 OLYMPIQUE
WILLIAM RODRIGUES 1 OLYMPIQUE
HAILANDER DA SILVA FONTENELI 1 SINDPD
JOÃO CARLOS DE PAULA FELIX 1 SINDPD
JOSÉ UBIRATAN T. JUNIOR 1 SINDPD
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA C. DA SILVA 1 SINDPD
RAFAEL HENRIQUE JANUÁRIO SANTIAGO 1 SINDPD
ALISSON NUNES MIRANDA 1 SPARTA
FELIPE OKAMOTO ALVES 1 SPARTA
THIAGO TESSER 1 SPARTA
VINICIUS PEGORARO R. CERQUEIRA 1 SPARTA
ALEXSANDER BRANCO MARTINS 1 TREZE DA PRAÇA
FELIPE DE ALMEIDA AGUIAR FERREIRA 1 TREZE DA PRAÇA
GABRIEL FARIA GUILHERME 1 TREZE DA PRAÇA



Atualização: 14/12