CATEGORIA MASTER
ARTILHARIA


ATLETA GOLS EQUIPE
TIAGO DOS SANTOS GILDO 15 CORINTHIANS
EVERTON MORENO DA SILVA 12 CORINTHIANS
MARCO ANTONIO RAIMUNDO GOMES 11 SETE DE SETEMBRO
PEDRO HENRIQUE DARIO F. DE OLIVEIRA 10 ACLIMAÇÃO
KLEBER APARECIDO CASAROTO 10 CENTRO DA COROA
FLÁVIO ANDRÉ DA SILVA 10 INDIANO
MARCELO SANTINI DO COUTO 10 SINDPD
THYAGO CORREA 9 CORINTHIANS
ALBERTO MAGNO DIAS SIQUEIRA 9 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
HAROLDO BERTAGLIA NETO 8 SETE DE SETEMBRO
LUIS AUGUSTO ROMAO 6 PROJETO TOKIO
CLAYTON BERLOFFA DA SILVA 6 SETE DE SETEMBRO
SIDNEY WIRGUES JUNIOR 5 ACLIMAÇÃO
ANDERSON DE SIQUEIRA ATAÍDE 5 INDIANO
ROBERTO SALAS CORRÊA 5 INDIANO
THIAGO DOS SANTOS 5 INDIANO
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE PEDRO 5 SETE DE SETEMBRO
LUIZ ANTONIO GODOY ALVES JUNIOR 4 CORINTHIANS
ANDERSON DE FREITAS MACHADO 4 ENGEMON
REINALDO DE SOUZA 4 ENGEMON
RAFAEL BROZINGA 4 PROJETO TOKIO
10º SERGIO RAIMUNDO DA ROSA JUNIOR 3 ACLIMAÇÃO
CLAYTON DE SOUZA COSTA 3 CENTRO DA COROA
JÚLIO CESAR LYRA DOS SANTOS 3 CENTRO DA COROA
DANIEL AUGUSTO FERREIRA NAVES 3 COOPERCOTIA
EVERTON BATISTA DA SILVA 3 COOPERCOTIA
ALEXANDRE SILVA DE SOUZA 3 INDIANO
MARCOS MONTEIRO 3 PROJETO TOKIO
JÚLIO CESAR S. MAGALHÃES JUNIOR 3 REAL PERDIZES
JORGE LUIZ SALLES VICENTE 3 SINDPD
11º DINO ZAN ALVES DA SILVA 2 CENTRO DA COROA
FERNANDO COSMO DA SILVA 2 CENTRO DA COROA
FERNANDO DE ALMEIDA NERES 2 CENTRO DA COROA
KLEBER EDUARDO AMBROSIO 2 CENTRO DA COROA
CESAR AUGUSTO HAYASHI NUNES 2 COOPERCOTIA
GUSTAVO ARAI 2 COOPERCOTIA
RENATO BENFICA DE VASCONCELOS 2 COOPERCOTIA
ANILSON GOMES 2 CORINTHIANS
BRUNO SOUSA DE ABREU 2 CORINTHIANS
DIEGO LUIZ RODRIGUES LAMEIRA 2 CORINTHIANS
JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA RIBEIRO 2 CORINTHIANS
ROBERTO MACIEL MONTEIRO 2 ENGEMON
WESLEY FERNANDES FELISARDO 2 ENGEMON
WILLIANS DOS SANTOS MACHADO 2 ENGEMON
ANDRE FABIÃO VIAPIANA 2 ESPÉRIA
CESAR AUGUSTO DEBIAGGI 2 ESPÉRIA
VICTOR ODAIR WILSON M. A. BRANCO 2 INDIANO
ADRIANO DE F. MACORIN 2 IPÊ CLUBE
FREDERICO AUGUSTO L. DE OLIVEIRA 2 IPÊ CLUBE
LEONARDO CARVALHO 2 PROJETO TOKIO
PEDRO SANTOS PARREIRA ARAÚJO 2 REAL PERDIZES
SÉRGIO RODRIGO SEBASTIÃO S. PINEDA 2 REAL PERDIZES
JEFERSON GAMA RODRIGUES 2 SETE DE SETEMBRO
LEANDRO GOBATTO 2 SETE DE SETEMBRO
MARCO ANTONIO DE CAMPOS PIMPOLHO 2 SETE DE SETEMBRO
RENAN VINICIUS DE SOUZA 2 SETE DE SETEMBRO
12º ALEXANDRE CORREIA DE OLIVEIRA 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
EDIVAN GAMA DO BONFIM 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
FRANCISCO POCIANO MOTA SOUZA 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
MAURO BENEDITO DO NASCIMENTO 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
MURILO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
PAULO ROBERTO TADEU ANGELO 1 ACLIMAÇÃO
BRUNO LEONARDO BARCA PERES 1 CENTRO DA COROA
ROGÉRIO REHDER DA SILVA 1 CENTRO DA COROA
WELLINGTON LUIZ DA SILVA 1 CENTRO DA COROA
FERNANDO MAX DE OLIVEIRA 1 COOPERCOTIA
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DA SILVA SANTOS 1 COOPERCOTIA
ROBERTO NEVES FERRAZ PENNA 1 COOPERCOTIA
LEANDRO BOTELHO ONO 1 CORINTHIANS
RAFAEL MONTE SILVA 1 CORINTHIANS
WELLINGTON MOREIRA ARAÚJO DE ALMEIDA 1 CORINTHIANS
WILLIAN PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA 1 CORINTHIANS
FABRÍCIO RODRIGO GARCIA 1 ENGEMON
FELIPE BROCHIERI AMARAL DA SILVA 1 ENGEMON
FLÁVIO PEREIRA FARONI 1 ENGEMON
JOAQUIM LIBANIO DO NASCIMENTO NETO 1 ENGEMON
LUCIANO MACIEL MONTEIRO 1 ENGEMON
ROBERTO CARDOSO DOS SANTOS 1 ENGEMON
RUBENS DE AQUINO 1 ENGEMON
SIDNEI FERNANDO FERREIRA 1 ENGEMON
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SANTOS 1 INDIANO
CARLOS EDUARDO CARNEIRO ALVES 1 INDIANO
EDGAR GOMES DA SILVA 1 INDIANO
FABIANO CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA 1 INDIANO
FELIPE DE SOUZA NOVAES 1 INDIANO
HENRIQUE RAVANELLI BERRINGER 1 INDIANO
WILLIAN RODRIGUES FIGUEIREDO 1 INDIANO
ADRIANO GOMES SERRÃO DE FREITAS 1 IPÊ CLUBE
EDUARDO ILLES POZZI 1 IPÊ CLUBE
RAFAEL LEITE MUSSATO 1 IPÊ CLUBE
RODRIGO FIDELES 1 IPÊ CLUBE
ADALBERTO FRANCO BRAGA 1 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
ALAN ONGARATTO 1 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
CAMILO PEREIRA DE SÁ 1 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
CLAYTON TELES DE SOUZA 1 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
NELSON ALVES NETO 1 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
ODAIR DE LIMA SILVA 1 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
WELLINGTON MARCOS C. DE FREITAS 1 PEQ. DO JOCKEY
ALESSANDRO MOSCONI 1 PROJETO TOKIO
ALLAN AMAD 1 PROJETO TOKIO
JORGE CASTRO 1 PROJETO TOKIO
RAFAEL DUARTE 1 PROJETO TOKIO
ALESSANDRO LANZELLOTTI FULGOSO 1 REAL PERDIZES
ALESSANDRO VIANA DA SILVA 1 REAL PERDIZES
DANIEL DINIS FONSECA 1 REAL PERDIZES
RENATO DE CARVALHO BELTRAME 1 REAL PERDIZES
ROGÉRIO SEGLINS MARTINS JUNIOR 1 REAL PERDIZES
BRUNO ALFANO 1 SETE DE SETEMBRO
JULIANO DEL MANTO FRANCHI 1 SETE DE SETEMBRO
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA DA LUZ 1 SETE DE SETEMBRO
PAULO ROBERTO DOS SANTOS 1 SETE DE SETEMBRO
THIAGO DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES 1 SETE DE SETEMBRO
DAVID GOMES CAMARGO 1 SINDPD
JÚLIO CESAR DA SILVA FEITOSA 1 SINDPD
MANACEIS CAMARGO FEITOSA 1 SINDPD
MÁRIO SÉRGIO ANGELO NOGUEIRA 1 SINDPD


Atualização: 29/11